Biodata Personil Girlband T-ara


Pretty Korean singer Park Ji Yeon, member of Kpop group T-ara


Pretty Korean singer Park Ji Yeon, member of Kpop group T-ara (1)
Name: 지연 / Ji Yeon
Real name: 박지연 / Park Ji Yeon (Bak Ji Yun)
Chinese name: 朴智妍
Profession: Actress and singer
Kpop group: T-ara
Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer
Birthdate: 1993-Jun-07
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: AB
Hobbies: sleeping, watching movies, sports
Features: Sports, cooking, Tae Kwon Do (third degree black belt)
Education: Hye Hwa Girls High School
Talent agency: Core Contents Media

Park Ji Yeon, better known as simply Jiyeon, is a South Korean singer and actress. She rose to prominence as a member of the girl group T-ara and for appearing on several television shows.




Korean singer Ryu Hwa Yeong, member of T-ara (1)
Name: 류화영
English Name: Ryu Hwa Yeong / Ryu Hwa Young
Chinese name: 刘花英
Birthday: April 22, 1993
Height: 168cm (tall ing)
Weight: 43KG
Family: Twin Sister Ryu HyoYeong
Occupation: Singer
Kpop group: T-ara
Position:Rapper
Education: junior high school (graduated)
Interests: dancing, singing, sports
Labels: Core Contents Media, Mnet Media




Cute singer Park So Yeon, memeber of Kpop group T-ara (1)
Stage name: SoYeon
Name: 박소연 ParkSoYeon
Birth Name: 박인정 Park In-Jung
Chinese name: 朴素妍
Nickname: Queen
Kpop group: T-ARA
Positions within the team: Main Vocalist, Vice-lead dancer
Birthday: October 5, 1987
Constellation: Libra
Height \ Weight: 163cm \ 46kg
Blood type: B type
Birthplace: South Korea Gyeonggi-do Anyang City
Living in: South Korea Incheon Metropolitan City of Da Nang dong dong District
Family: parents, sister
Religion: Christianity
Ideal: Singer
Debut Date: July 29, 2009


Sunday, April 24th, 2011 at 23:46 | 0 comments

Categories: Singer
Tags: 
Korean Singer Park Hyo Min, member of Kpop Group T-ara (1)
Name : 박선영 (Park Seon Young)
Stage Name : 박효민(Park Hyu Min)
Chinese name: 朴孝敏 / 朴善英
Birthday: May 30, 1988
Occupation : Korean Singer, Actress
Kpop group: T-ara
Position: Lead Vocalist, Rapper
Constellation: Gemini
Blood Type: O
Height: 167cm
Weight: 43kg
School: Seonggyungwan University – Acting
Hobby: Photography, Cooking, Drawing, Styling
Specialty: Musicals, Sports, Acting




Korean singer Q-Ri, member of Kpop group T-ara (1)
Name: 큐리 / Qri
Also known as: 이큐리 / Lee Gyu Ri (Lee Kyu Ri)
Real name: 이지현 / Lee Ji Hyun
Nicknames: Qri, Cury, Cutie-pretty, Qrincess
Chinese name: 李居丽/李智贤
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1986-Dec-12
Place of birth: South Korea Goyang City
Height: 162cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
KPOP group: T-ara (Vocalist)
Education: Myungji University (Theatre)
Favorite Male Artist: Won Bin
Favorite Female Artist: Ko Hyun Jung
Favorite movie: “Mother ”
Favorite drink: apple cider vinegar
Favorite Food: rice
Talent agency: Core Contents Media


Friday, April 15th, 2011 at 00:08 | 1 comment

Categories: Singer
Tags: 
Cute singer Jeon Bo Ram, member of Kpop group T-ara (1)
Name: 전보람 / Jeon Bo Ram
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1986-Mar-22
Height: 155cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Family: Father/singer Jeon Young Rok, mother/actress Lee Mi Young
KPOP group: T-ara (Leader and Vocalist)
Education: Myungji University (Theatre)
Talent agency: Core Contents Media
Solo Artist: From Memory (Album) and Lucifer Project Vol 1. 愛 (Single)
Starred in Kebee’s music video for “Feeling You”



Free Template Blogger collection template Hot Deals BERITA_wongANteng SEO theproperty-developer

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar